Horst Rinofner *
(1941 geb.) "Ohne Titel", am Passepartout signiert, datiert 84, Mischtechnik auf Papier, Ausschnitt 53,5 x 34,5 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
04.09.2019 - 10:38
EUR 70.-
EUR 70.-
Horst Rinofner *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques and jewellery |
Date: | 04.09.2019 - 10:38 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | online |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT